JSN Pixel - шаблон joomla Создание сайтов

TORNEO ZONAL ABSOLUTO DE LA ZONA 2.3 (EL SALVADOR, SAN SALVADOR, 26-31 MAYO 2017) - POSICIONES FINALES

 

Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas

Rk. No.Ini.     Nombre FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 8
 
IM Ruiz Castillo Joshua Daniel COL 2350 7,5 1,0 6,0 3,0
2 2
 
GM Gonzalez Vidal Yuri CUB 2534 7,5 0,0 7,0 3,0
3 1
 
GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro CUB 2652 7,0 0,0 5,0 1,0
4 5
 
FM Duran Vega Sergio CRC 2408 6,5 0,0 5,0 2,0
5 6
 
IM Valdes Romero Leonardo CRC 2407 6,0 0,0 5,0 2,0
6 3
 
IM Rios Cristhian Camilo COL 2501 6,0 0,0 5,0 1,0
7 4
 
GM Gonzalez Acosta Bernal CRC 2494 6,0 0,0 4,0 1,0
8 7
 
FM Sanchez Alvarez Roberto Carlo CUB 2404 5,5 0,0 4,0 2,0
9 9
 
IM Arias Lemnys A. ESA 2291 5,5 0,0 4,0 2,0
10 11
 
IM Jimenez Jose Mauricio COL 2274 5,5 0,0 3,0 2,0
11 25
 
  Chavez Hector Eduardo ESA 2112 5,0 0,0 4,0 3,0
12 28
 
FM Pineda Juan Jose NCA 2073 5,0 0,0 4,0 3,0
13 16
 
FM Chavez Ricardo Ernesto ESA 2225 5,0 0,0 4,0 2,0
14 24
 
FM Lorne Malaku JAM 2128 5,0 0,0 4,0 2,0
15 15
 
IM Farley Terry BAR 2229 5,0 0,0 4,0 1,0
16 20
 
FM Rocha Maximiliano NCA 2164 5,0 0,0 4,0 1,0
17 27
 
CM Hernandez Mauricio Daniel ESA 2085 5,0 0,0 4,0 1,0
18 14
 
FM Arias Daniel ESA 2252 5,0 0,0 4,0 1,0
19 21
 
FM Alfaro William NCA 2162 5,0 0,0 3,0 2,0
20 10
 
FM Lacayo Rene NCA 2280 5,0 0,0 3,0 2,0
21 22
 
  Giron David GUA 2152 5,0 0,0 3,0 2,0
22 12
 
IM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2266 5,0 0,0 3,0 1,0
23 23
 
FM Pilarte Rene NCA 2139 4,5 0,0 4,0 1,0
24 18
 
  Ortiz Marcos NCA 2212 4,5 0,0 3,0 3,0
25 19
 
IM Burgos Figueroa Carlos E. ESA 2211 4,5 0,0 3,0 3,0
26 30
 
  Cardenas Carbajal Nilson HON 2020 4,5 0,0 3,0 1,0
27 33
 
CM Hernandez Juan Carlos HON 1979 4,5 0,0 3,0 1,0
28 26
 
FM Martinez Nelson ESA 2103 4,5 0,0 3,0 0,0
29 13
 
FM Guillen Ramirez Jose Antonio HON 2266 4,5 0,0 2,0 0,0
30 39
 
  Espinoza Juan Carlos NCA 1810 4,0 0,0 4,0 2,0
31 36
 
CM Bobadilla Yelso HON 1868 4,0 0,0 3,0 3,0
32 34
 
  Mira Felix ESA 1920 4,0 0,0 3,0 1,0
33 31
 
  Cardona Mejia Kerin Omar HON 2012 4,0 0,0 3,0 0,0
34 17
 
CM Giron Jorge Ernesto ESA 2214 4,0 0,0 2,0 1,0
35 32
 
FM Melara Moises ESA 2001 4,0 0,0 2,0 1,0
36 37
 
WFM Ortez Andrea ESA 1822 4,0 0,0 2,0 1,0
37 45
 
  Garcia Angie ESA 1655 4,0 0,0 2,0 1,0
38 47
 
  Santos Judith ESA 1610 4,0 0,0 1,0 1,0
39 40
 
CM Santos Oliver ESA 1779 3,5 0,0 2,0 1,0
40 29
 
  Merino Maximiliano ESA 2055 3,5 0,0 2,0 1,0
41 43
 
AIM Zavala Galindo Alejandra Beat ESA 1735 3,5 0,0 2,0 1,0
42 49
 
  Medrano Camilo ESA 1544 3,5 0,0 1,0 1,0
43 44
 
  Vasquez Miranda Lenin Jesed HON 1727 3,5 0,0 1,0 1,0
44 46
 
  Caballero Danery Javier HON 1636 3,5 0,0 0,0 0,0
45 41
 
WCM Garcia Mendez Alcira Guadalup ESA 1765 3,0 0,0 2,0 1,0
46 48
 
  Garcia Daniel Alejandro ESA 1600 3,0 0,0 2,0 1,0
47 50
 
  Vasquez Fredy HON 1506 3,0 0,0 1,0 0,0
48 38
 
  Alas Rigoberto ESA 1812 2,5 0,0 1,0 1,0
49 35
 
WFM Melendez Gabriela ESA 1877 2,5 0,0 1,0 0,0
50 42
 
WCM Hernandez Bera ESA 1749 2,5 0,0 1,0 0,0
51 51
 
  Acosta Vladimiro ESA 0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0

Anotación:
Desempate 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Desempate 2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Desempate 3: The greater number of victories (variable)
Desempate 4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempate 5: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Go to top